Calendario BRI/ARI

4* Randonnèe delle Marine Cilentane

25/02/2018
Distanza
200 km
Dove
Salerno (SA)
Omologazione
BRI/ARI
Dislivello
0 - 1000 metri
Tempo massimo
13 ore
Partenza
08:00 - 09:30
Quota d'iscrizione/Entry Fee
12.00 €
Il giorno del brevetto: 15.00 €
Contatti
3463033552
audaxbikecilento@gmail.com
Iscrizioni
dal 05/02 al 25/01
Campionato Italiano strada
4* Randonnèe delle Marine Cilentane

ASD ORGANIZZATRICESocietà del ciclista 
AUDAX CILENTO-CICLOAM. LE AQUILE  
CognomeNome TEMPO
Abagnale RosarioAlfano Bike07:00
Acanfora LiberatoTeam Bike Vesuvio06:40
AddessoVitoCiclistica Salernitana NR06:58
AlloccoSalvatoreBecycle Club 08:21
AlloccoAlfonso Becycle Club 08:23
Amatucci AntonioAmatori della Bici Atripalda07:57
AmodioVincenzoAido Avis Latina 08:10
Andreozzi PaoloTeam Ianniello 07:02
AntognazziChristianSAV.95 Nerviano06:50
ApuzzoGiovanniAlfano Bike07:10
Arena BrunoHard Bike06:40
ArdizioFrancescoTeam Bike Vesuvio06:40
AurilioVincenzoTeam Bike Vesuvio06:40
AurisicchioDomenico Cicli Di Niro 198008:45
BarloccoGiullianoSAV.95 Nerviano07:50
Barra PompeoTeam Le Iene 2.007:10
Bava Giandonato Team GLD Seriate 07:15
Beltotti MicheleBike In Tour 07:46
Biamonte MicheleHaccademia dello Sport07:45
BiancoCosimoTeam D'Aniello Cycling08:41
Bonazza CesareTeam Borghi Bike 07:15
BorrelliClaudio 3C Castelfranco 06:55
BorrelliVincenzoPedale Normanno08:15
BrandoliniGuidoHard Bike06:41
BrugnolaGuglielmoWellmess In Mottion06:55
BrunoPaoloBike In Tour 07:43
BuonannoMicheleOttovolanti AV07:12
Buongallino BiagioMakakao Team 07:15
BuonomoSalvatoreCiclistica Salernitana N.R.07:50
CafisiFrancescoBecycle Club 08:10
Caliendo FerdinandoRandagi Campami07:10
Canfora MassimoTeam Bike Vesuvio07:13
Cannavo MarioCarbonari Bike 10:15
CanonacoAntonioHaccademia dello Sport07:40
Canrito Giuseppe Haccademia dello Sport07:08
Cantoni DarioSAV.95 Nerviano06:50
CapaccioDamianoEboli Sele Bike 07:37
CapaldoFrancescoCicli Store Campobaso06:52
CaparelliPasqualeHaccademia dello Sport07:37
Capone AntonellaCicli Pratola Serra 08:47
CaritoArmandoTeam Polvica 07:32
CarmeloDi MatteoF. Scaldone Ciclismo07:20
CarratùNicolaProf Bike 07:10
CasamassimaMicheleBeCycle Club 08:11
Cascone CatelloProf Bike07:42
CasoCarmineRandagi Campami07:40
CasoAntonioSAV.95 Nerviano08:33
Caso FerdinandoBecycle Club 08:10
Castiglia ValerioEboli Sele Bike 07:03
CegliaSalvatoreBecycle Club 08:23
Cera GennaroMotoSprintCarbonari Bike10:15
CesaroOrlandoIndividuale07:00
Cetta IvanoAvellino Road Club 07:14
Chervini Giuseppe Team Bike Vesuvio07:13
Chieffo Rudi F.Scaldone Ciclismo06:50
Ciccareli AnielloPedale Normanno08:20
CirilloAndreaHard Bike 08:03
CitroNinoAmiciperlabici07:58
Collona AntonioSport 2000  Team Bike07:49
Conte AntonioIndividuale 10:15
CozzaVincenzoAurora Triathlon 08:00
CuomoCosimoEboli Sele Bike 07:03
D'AlesioMarioPedale Normano 08:27
D'Alessandro MarcoCiclistica Salernitana N.R.06:55
D'ambrosio VincenzoIron Biker 07:37
D'Anna MassimoCiclistica Salernitana N.R.06:57
D'antuonoGiovanniProf Bike08:57
DardanoUldericoBoemio Bike Racing10:15
D'Aversa EnzoCicli Store Campobaso06:50
De FalcoLeopoldo Amatori della Bici Atripalda08:05
De FeliceAndreaTeam Bike Vesuvio06:40
De Rosa AngeloAurora Triathlon 07:30
De SimoneAurelioCicli Botta Siano06:40
De SimoneWilliamAmatori della Bici Atripalda07:57
De Vivo FrancescoWellmess In Mottion07:10
Del FornoFlavioAlfano Bike07:00
Del FornoGianfranco D'Ambrossio Bike NA07:00
Del Fusco Giuseppe VeloClub Ventocontrario07:25
Del MastroLuigiHard Bike06:57
Del Pizzo Giuseppe Aido Avis Latina 08:10
Del Prete GianlucaHiron Bikers06:53
Del SordoCarmineF.Scaldone Ciclismo07:35
Del VecchioFrancescoCiclistica Salernitana N.R.08:05
Del VermeAntonioWellmess In Mottion06:45
D'Errico AntonioHard Bike06:40
Di Cicco AntonioAmatori della Bici Atripalda07:57
Di CristoPalmerinoVesuvio MountaiBIKE07:24
Di Maio GerardoCicli Botta Siano06:40
Di MatteoFrancescoHard Bike06:42
Di NoceraPietroLove Bike Napoli08:53
Di RisoFrancescoTeam Bike Vesuvio 07:53
Di ViestiAndrea SAV.95 Nerviano07:18
DottorinoUmbertoSport 2000 Portici 07:47
DuranteGiuseppe T.C.Sorrento07:38
EspositoGiorgioSmile Bike Team Salerno06:45
EspositoArcangeloTeam Polvica 07:32
EspositoEsperitoTeam Polvica 07:32
EspositoCiro T.C.Sorrento07:38
EspositoAlfonso D'Ambrossio Bike NA07:00
EspositoDomenico Becycle Club 08:20
Facchineri VincenzoRandagi Calabria 07:45
FanuzziAlessandroSport 2000 Portici 07:48
Federico SilvanaRandagi Campani08:20
Ferrari AntonioHaccademia dello Sport07:45
FiondoSalvatoreSmail Bike Team Salerno08:55
Fiore AlfredoCilento Bike Ciclidea-Convergenza 06:45
Fiorenza VincenzoTeam Bike Vesuvio06:40
Fontana AlbertoSAV.95 Nerviano07:40
FormisanoRaffaeleBecycle Club 08:10
FrancioneBrunoCicli Ugolino Salerno08:33
Frantoso PaoloIron Bike 07:17
FunicielloAntonioVeloClub Ventocontrario07:27
Gallina Giuseppe VeloClub Ventocontrario08:30
Gallo LorenzoSapri Busento 06:52
Gambini StefanoCiclistica Salernitana N.R.06:55
GambinoAntonioOttovolanti 07:07
Garofalo ElioF.Scaldone Ciclismo07:20
Gennarazzo MicheleAvellino Road Club 07:37
Gennaro AlessandroAido Avis Latina 08:10
Germano GuerinoD'Ambrossio Bike NA07:10
GiaguintaDomenico Amatori della Bici Atripalda08:10
GiglioLucianoTeam Ianniello 07:05
Gilberto Gennaro Avellino Road Club 07:15
Giordano AngeloD'Ambrossio Bike NA07:00
Giordano GuerinoD'Ambrossio Bike NA07:00
Giussani CarloSAV.95 Nerviano07:45
Gorrasi Emiliano Cilento Bike Ciclidea-Convergenza 08:05
Gramaglia SilvioF.Scandone Ciclismo07:00
GraneseLuigiG.S.Picentini07:20
Graniglia Alfonso F.Scandone Ciclismo07:00
Gubitosa Giuseppe Amici del Pedale07:07
GuidoBrandolinoHard Bike07:21
IacciarinoGennaroTeam Polvica 07:32
IasiMassimoLinea Bici AV08:41
IdiniRosannaU.S.Bormiese07:11
Iemma RosarioPassion Bike06:53
La Rocca AngeloIndividuale CSI06:53
Lanzara AngeloProf Bike07:37
Lattieri SenatroCilento Bike Ciclidea Convergenze08:03
Laudando Gennaro VeloClub Ventocontrario07:27
LeoneGiocondoSapri Busento 06:52
LeoneGiuseppe S.C.D.Fanese08:20
Lettieri NicolaFratello Vento Solofra 06:45
Librasi DavideF.Scaldone Ciclismo07:18
Lombardi Domenico Cicli Store Campobaso06:45
Lonardo VincenzoLupi Irpini08:40
Longobardi PietroD'Ambrossio Bike NA07:00
Loro AlbertoSAV.95 Nerviano07:45
LuccarielloRaffaelePedale Normano 08:27
Luongo RosarioCiclistica Salernitana NR07:25
Mansi VincenzoSAV.95 Nerviano06:45
Manzione Claudio Eboli Sele Bike 07:03
Marano PasqualeHard Bike07:03
Marazzo VincenzoTeam Passamano 08:13
Marotta SalvatoreTeam Polvica 07:32
MartinoGiacomoPedale Normano 08:27
MarzulloGiuseppe Hiron Bikers06:55
MatroneAntonioTeam Bike Vesuvio07:01
Mazzucchelli FrancoU.S.Bormiese07:15
MigliaccioSalvatoreTeam D'Aniello Cycling07:17
Minervino SalvatoreTeam D'Aniello Cycling08:56
Molinari Luca F.Scardone Ciclismo07:05
MoscarielloAlbinoF.Scardone Ciclismo07:51
NaddeoMariaRandagi Campani09:00
Napoli GiustinaSmail Bike Team Salerno08:57
Napolitano PaolinoIron Bikers07:21
NappoGuidoBeCycle Club 07:54
Nardiello RossanoOttovolanti 07:07
Nese MaurizioRandagi Campani 07:20
NobisLuciaF.Scardone Ciclismo07:51
Orso AntonioSAV.95 Nerviano09:00
PaduanoOnofrioBecycle Club 08:21
PalladinoFerruccioSAV.95 Nerviano06:45
Pastore DarioBecycle Club 08:30
PaternosterFrancescoBike In Tour 07:46
Pecoraro Ciro Pompei Cesenatico 06:53
PeritiLuigiSAV.95 Nerviano06:45
Perotti ErmanoAido Avis Latina 08:10
PetrizzoFrancescoBike In Tour 07:44
Petrosino AntonioIron Bikers 07:21
Petti StefanoMTB Club Viterbo07:40
Pignatello GiocchinoIron Bike 07:23
PintoSalvatoreBeCycle Club 07:21
Pisano CarmineEboli Sele Bike 07:03
Pisaturo AgostinoCilento Bike Ciclidea Convergenze08:03
PistoneRosarioIron Bikers07:23
Porcelli RodolfoVeloClub Ventocontrario07:25
Provenza LucianoProf Bike07:42
PuzzovioAntonioSAV.95 Nerviano09:00
RagoMarioAmiciperlabici07:58
Ranieri FrancescoHaccademia dello Sport07:40
ReSimon Luca SAV.95 Nerviano07:40
Renzullo VincenzoAmatori della Bici Atripalda08:05
Ricciardo Gaetano Amatori della Bici Atripalda07:57
RomanielloBiancaCicli Ugolino Salerno08:33
RomanoPasqualeVeloClub Ventocontrario07:25
RomanoRosario AnielloBorn Torun Marigliano07:47
RomanoGiuseppe Ciclistica Salernitana NR07:25
RossiMarioCicli Ugolino Salerno08:33
Russo RaffaeleCarbonari Bike 07:35
Russo PellegrinoCicli Pratola Serra 08:47
RuzzaGenerosoLupi Irpini09:00
SalernoGiovanniHaccademia dello Sport07:40
SalernoAlessandroHaccademia dello Sport07:40
Salonia RosarioSAV.95 Nerviano07:50
Santamaria GerardoUISP Avellino07:53
Santangelo Allesandro Cilento MTB08:16
Santolla PaoloHaccademia dello Sport07:05
Saporito LuigiF. Scaldone Ciclismo07:20
SassanoLucianoPedale Normanno07:20
Schettini GiacomoCiclistica Salernitana N.R.06:55
Schiavone BiaggioPedale Normano 08:25
Serio Elena 3C Castelfranco 07:00
SoricePellegrinoCiclistica Salernitana N.R.08:58
Spera ModestinoLupi Irpini08:40
Spera AntonioCilento Bike Ciclidea Convergenze08:03
SpezioAntonioTeam Bike Vesuvio 07:48
SpinelliAlessandroTeam Le Iene 2.006:45
SpinelliClementeG.S.Anaclerico Bike Club08:03
Sposato Giuseppe Haccademia dello Sport07:45
StarnaiuloLucioAmatori della Bici Atripalda08:10
StavolaSantinoBike In Tour 07:46
TabanoCarmineTeam Punto Ciclo 07:27
Tafuro AntonioAvellino Road Club 07:15
TerraccianoPietroIron Bikers07:27
Terrazzano BiagioAmatori della Bici Atripalda07:57
Tessitore MatteoCiclistica Salernitana NR06:50
ToninGiorgioSAV.95 Nerviano06:50
TortorellaDavideIron Bikers07:58
TronconeAngeloOttovolanti AV07:12
Trotta ClementePedale Normanno08:15
Ugolino Gerardo Cicli Ugolino Salerno08:33
Vaccaro GiovanniCicli Ugolino Salerno08:33
ValianteLuigiCiclistica Salernitana NR06:58
VicinanzaGianlucaCiclstica Salernitana NR06:50
ViscontiGerardoAmatori della Bici Atripalda08:00
Vitale Gennaro LucaHard Bike06:42
VitoloLuigiBecycle Club 08:20
Vivione PietroCicloamatori Le Aquile06:45
Ziviello EugenioF.Scaldone Ciclismo07:00
GiordanoFrancescoBifulco S.G.Vesuviano07:00
CarboneGianfrancoBifulco S.G.Vesuviano06:45
ParellaAntoniucioCiclistica Salernitana NR06:58
GramigliaAlfonsoIndividuale07:00
    
ARI Viaggi e Raid
Catasto percorsi
 
 
OPENRUNNER
SELLE ITALIA
Bycicle Line
TIPOGRAFIA TESTA
BICICLUB
SOCIAL SPORT