loading
News

domenica 07 luglio, 2019

ELENCO BREVETTATI 2019

COGNOMENOME           CLASSE                   NAZIONETEAMTIME
ANGELINIMARCO12/05/2019ITACICLI MATTEONI BIANCHI 10:32
ARGENTIERICARLO07/11/1968ITAGARDAONBIKE15:04
ARUFFOFERDINANDO27/07/1968ITAG.S.CORTAL ABBADESSE15:39
BAGGIOTIZIANO17/01/1959ITAG.S. PRASECCOBIESSE11:52
BAILONIGIANCARLO24/01/1962ITAASD SENZA FRENI15:25
BASTAFRANCO09/01/1964ITAASD CICLISTICA OSPEDALETTI BICISPORT15:21
BAU'CARLO04/02/1970ITANESSUNA13:05
BAZZANELLAMARIO15/10/1966ITACARINA - BRAO CAFFE'10:27
BEIKIRCHERFABIAN30/07/1984ITAATHLETIC CLUB MERANO14:02
BENETOLLOGIUSEPPE26/04/1971ITAASD SPK CYCLING TEAM14:32
BENFARIERNESTO18/01/1988ITAASD CHARLY GAUL14:36
BERTAGNOLLIFLAVIO01/06/1965ITAATHLETIC CLUB MERANO19:00
BESAGGIORENATO29/08/1964ITAASD ARMISTIZIO ZEROLITE15:38
BIANCHICRISTIANO18/05/1977ITACM2 ASD11:53
BINELLIMATTEO26/08/1968ITAFORMIGOSA13:59
BOMBARDELLIWALTER23/09/1960ITAASD AVESANI13:43
BONIOLOCRISTIAN03/11/1971ITAASD CICLO DELTA 2.014:07
BOSCATOENRICO28/07/1959ITAA.S.D. TEAM ARMISTIZIO ZEROLITE15:23
BREDAGIANPAOLO20/10/1968ITACM2 ASD11:53
BRESOLINENRICO14/08/1991ITAASD CICLISTA PAZZO15:05
BRUNELLIALESSIO27/09/1973ITACICLI TURRINA ARCMAX CYCLING TEAM13:28
BUFFAHELGA24/11/1968ITAGARDAONBIKE TEAM16:40
CAGLIONINICOLA04/07/1979ITAOESTARA CYCLING TEAM12:32
CALONACISTEFANO03/10/1969ITAASD AVIS CICLISMO ROSIGNANO13:05
CAONDIMITRI01/08/1977ITAISOLPI RACING TEAM13:28
CARRARAANDREA13/06/1962ITATEAM 100.1 ASD16:45
CASADEILUCA24/07/1963ITACICLI MATTEONI BIANCHI15:21
CASAGRANDACARLO09/02/1963ITAADS SENZA FRENI15:26
CASTELLANIANDREA06/08/1966ITATEAM 100.116:45
CASTELLIGIOVANNI01/04/1976ITAUS NERVIANESE 191913:16
CAVALLINIMICHELE20/09/1971ITAASD MESTRE MAD SPORT14:11
CECCHINATOELYAS25/04/1983ITAATHLETIIC CLUB MERANO12:43
CIPRIANIDAVIDE06/07/1985ITACICLI TURRRINA ARCMAX CYCLING TEAM13:14
CIROTTOEDDY28/12/1976ITAASD CICLISTA PAZZO15:05
COLOMBARAANDREA16/03/1966ITAG.S. CORTAL ABBADESSE15:40
COLOMBEROTTOMICHELE03/10/1974ITAA3 A.S.D.13:52
COSTANZIDAVIDE25/01/1972ITACANOTRIATHLON14:19
CREMONESELUCA13/08/1961ITAASD ARMISTIZIO ZEROLITE15:38
CRISTOFORETTIGIANNI06/09/1966ITANESSUNA14:54
DAL BOSCOPAOLO07/09/1972ITADOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO MANTOVA14:19
DALCASTAGNE'MICHELA28/03/1981ITANESSUNA19:26
DANKLMAIER MICHAEL26/04/1991AUTCYCLING TEAM PHYSIO 1.0 11:22
DE FELICEANTONIO26/05/1989ITAATHLETIC CLUB MERANO11:09
DELL'ANGELOMAURILIO22/06/1975ITAGARDAONBIKE15:09
DEONMANUEL04/06/1978ITAPOL. SAN GIORGIO UGOBIKE11:53
DIEGELMANNFELIX19/08/1986DEUKEINE11:01
FINAZZIFABIO13/01/1973ITACICLISTICA ADRO11:35
FOTTNERSTEFAN22/04/1965DEUKEINE11:36
FRANCHITIZIANO22/08/1965ITAASD FRANKE PESCHIERA DEL GARDA13:40
FRIEDLGÜNTHER10/10/1960AUTRANDONNEURS AUTRICHE13:40
FUCARINOGIANGASPARE04/06/1974ITATEAM EXECUTIVE VITAMINA BC13:32
GARBELLINIDAVIDE14/05/1978ITAATHLETIC CLUB MERANO11:09
GARDINGLUDGER01/09/1964DEUTEAM NUTRIXXION13:22
GASPERIMARCO08/05/1984ITAUNIONE SPORTIVA BORMIESE14:54
GERALDHEISS03/06/1959DEUBDR16:20
GFRERERHELMUT06/07/1959AUTRANDONNEURS AUTRICHE18:05
GIACOMELLIMANUEL13/03/1977ITAFCI11:22
GROFFDANIEL10/07/1988ITADRAGON BIKE STRIGNO16:08
HOFERMICHAEL25/01/1973ITAARSV13:34
IDINIROSANNA01/02/1968ITAASD UNIONE SPORTIVA BORMIESE15:38
IMPERATOANTONINO07/01/1968ITAVELOCE CLUB BORGO13:55
JOTAZANDREA02/11/1982ITACUS PRO PATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON13:26
KÖNIGALEXANDER27/02/1984DEUSCHWELMER RSC14:44
KRILLINGOLAF13/10/1975DEURGUNI14:01
KRÖELLOSWALD28/09/1955ITAKEIN VEREIN14:52
KRÖLLMICHAEL16/05/1984ITASC MERAN BIKE14:56
KUENROLAND30/08/1964ITAATHLETIC CLUB MERANO12:24
LADURNERHARALD03/11/1971ITAATHLETIC CLUB MERANO11:36
LAGHISANDRO02/04/1970ITAATHLETIC CLUB MERANO15:39
LAZZAROTTOILDEBRANDO02/04/1979ITANESSUNA19:26
LENKEWITZKLAUS21/02/1961DEUKEINE16:20
LIBRALESSOROBERTO30/08/1960ITACICLISTI TREBASELEGHE15:40
LO CURTOSILVANO28/12/1962ITAASD CICLISTICA OSPEDALETTI BICISPORT14:54
MAGNOCAVALLORICCARDO10/03/1964ITAGARDAONBIKE15:11
MAIOLIMARIO01/04/1968ITAASD TEAM BORGHI RACING13:12
MANZANA FRANCESCA18/03/1971ITAGARDAONBIKE16:40
MARANGONDENIS19/02/1975ITAASD CICLO DELTA 2.014:07
MARCHESANCLAUDIO22/10/1983ITAA.S.C.D. FRANKE13:40
MARCHIORONRUGGERO24/04/1963ITAPIAZZOLA CYCLING14:32
MARCUCCIANTONIO12/09/1965ITAASD CICLI RICCI13:38
MARTINELLISTEFANO23/06/2019ITAASD TEAM RASCHIANI13:27
MASTROPAOLOGIOVANNI24/12/1962ITABICI E SPORT13:46
MAZZUCCHELLIFRANCO03/09/1966ITAASD UNIONE SPORTIVA BORMIESE15:38
MEZZALIRAENNIO31/01/1965ITAG.S. PRASECCO BIESSE13:37
MICHAŁEKWOJTEK03/07/1968POLEKONOMIK RADOMSKO14:32
MICHELOTTOLUIGINO27/05/1962ITAASD ARMISTIZIO ZEROLITE15:06
MIRELLIDAMIANO A.D. 14/12/1969ITANESSUNA14:54
MOLINARIGIANLUCA21/12/1975ITAASD CICLISTICA OSPEDALETTI BICISPORT14:42
MONDINIPATRICK04/04/1983ITAATHLETIC CLUB MERANO14:32
MONDINIHUGO05/03/1961ITAATHLETIC CLUB MERANO14:54
MORANDOIVAN31/12/1963ITAVIGILI DEL FUOCO PORDENONE13:40
MORELATOIVAN29/11/1979ITAATHLETIC CLUB MERANO14:02
NIEDEREGGERMARKUS20/04/1969ITARSV WINSCHGAU11:36
OSELEROLAND02/02/1970ITASCMERANO BIKE10:27
OSTIMATTEO29/09/1991ITASC LUPATOTINA13:35
OTTOBONIFAUSTO05/02/1953ITAINDIVIDUALE15:21
PALLERMARTIN12/10/1968ITAKSV FOR FUN CYCLING TEAM12:09
PANIGHELLUCA24/04/1995ITAASD GC AQUILE FONTANE13:40
PAROLINIGABRIELE08/11/1976ITASQUADRA CORSE VALTELLINA10:42
PASQUALINIDIETMAR19/05/1960AUTRANDONNEURS AUTRICHE14:02
PASQUALINIMASSIMILIANO11/11/1975ITAASD ARMISTIZIO ZEROLITE15:23
PASTIAURORA FLORENTINA08/04/1976ROMUCI19:00
PELLEGRINIEURO28/04/1958ITARUOTE D'ORO15:12
PORCELLIDENNIS26/04/1984ITAATHLETIC CLUB MERANO10:31
PRUENSTERREINHOLD21/12/1946ITAATHLETIC CLUB MERANO15:55
PUGNO VANONIALBERTO30/12/1958ITABIKE TEAM MANDELLO16:45
PURNERMARKUS10/08/1992AUTCYCLING TEAM PHYSIO 1.011:22
QUARTALORENZO10/10/1992ITACICLISTICA MARINA DI CECINA11:53
REIMKLAUS14/03/1962DEURC 93 WINNENDEN13:50
RIGHETTIFRANCO20/12/1961ITAASD FRANKE PESCHIERA DEL GARDA13:40
RIGHETTIFAUSTO12/09/2019ITAG.S.AMBROSIANA - SAVOIA19:00
RIGOTTISTEFANO18/10/1974ITALAVIS BIKE15:23
RIZZOALFONSO20/06/1975ITAASD ARMISTIZIO ZEROLITE15:06
RIZZOTTOROBERTO22/05/1970ITAASD AQUILE FONTANE13:40
ROSSIPIETRO11/02/1966ITADRAGON BIKE16:08
RUECKERBERND27/04/1971DEUAUDAX FRANCONIA16:12
RUGGERIGIOVANNI04/06/1971ITATEAM DAMA CYCLING11:22
RUIROBERTO06/08/1969ITAASD AQUILE FONTANE14:54
SARTOREFABRIZIO27/02/1964ITAASD CICLISTICA OSPEDALETTI BICI SPORT16:17
SCHINNERANDREAS01/03/1985AUTRC ARBÖ BIKEPALAST TIROL10:42
SLONGOLUCIANO06/10/1971ITAASD ARMISTIZIO ZEROLITE15:12
SOLAMATTEO19/08/1987ITAA.S.D. SPECIAL BERGAMO SPORT11:08
SONNINORACHELE01/02/1981ITANESSUNA15:02
SONZOGNIISIDORO23/02/1967ITATEAM ISOLMANT12:40
SOTTANAFEDERICA28/01/2019ITAALE' CIPOLLINI15:36
SPILLERGIANCARLO27/11/1957ITAASD CICLI ROSSI13:14
TABACCOSILVIA15/03/1975ITAASD ARMISTIZIO ZEROLITE15:38
TAMANINIDAVIDE30/09/1986ITAGARDAONBIKE16:40
TESSAROSTEFANO04/03/1986ITADRAGON BIKE STRIGNO16:08
TOMASISILVANO22/03/1965ITATEAM GLD SERIATE15:16
TOMBADANIELE24/04/1979ITAATHLETIC CLUB MERANO14:02
TOMBACCOGIORGIO16/12/1955ITACICLISTI TREBASELEGHE15:12
TREDEJOCHEN14/04/1963DEULTV KIEL OST14:55
TUPPUTISAVINO28/03/1986ITAATHLETIC CLUB MERANO13:37
TURCATOANDREA15/12/1973ITAG.S. PRASECCOBIESSE11:47
VACCARONIDORINA24/09/1963ITAASC MONTEPPONI15:21
VAIENTEPAOLO27/09/1968ITAASD SPK CYCLING TEAM14:32
VALENTINELLIBATTISTA29/06/1991ITANESSUNA15:48
VARINIMASSIMO02/06/1964ITATEAM BICIMANIA15:21
VENEGONIALBERTO22/04/1966ITAGSC BORSANO14:04
VICINISERGIO05/07/1966ITAZANOLINI BIKE14:48
WIESERALEX20/08/1996ITASOLTNFLITZER12:34
ZABOTTOROBERTO25/01/1968ITACICLISTI TREBASELEGHE15:12
ZANÈTTIROBERTO30/01/1968ITAAA12:10
ZANOTTOSTEFANO ANGELO12/01/1970ITANESSUNA16:05
ZUNICAGLAUCO20/06/1974ITAASSOCIAZIONE DOPOLAVORO FERROVIERI14:19
ACCEDI/ASSOCIATI
ACCESSO SOCIO CICLISTA
Indirizzo E-Mail:

Password:


Accedi
ACCESSO SOCIO ORGANIZZATORE
Indirizzo E-Mail:

Password:


Accedi